Place Team Name Points Fw Fl Fights CFW,% Country
1 Prague Trolls 359.3 42 1 43 98 Czech Republic
2 Warriors of light 211 21 4 25 84 Ukraine
3 Legenda Polnocy 199.2 30 15 45 67 Poland
4 KS Rycerz 195.7 32 13 45 71 Poland
5 White Company 183.7 18 0 18 100 United Kingdom
6 Partizan 143.9 20 0 20 100 Russia
7 Lions of Steel 142.25 23.5 5.5 29 81 Netherlands
8 Bear Paw 110.1 15 0 15 100 Russia
9 Bear Cubs 109.9 18 6 24 75 Russia
10 Half-Ton 99.3 17 1 18 94 China
11 Old Friends 96.9 15 1 16 94 Russia
12 Grimaldi Milites 91 10 4 14 71 Monaco
13 Les Comtois 85.1 15 4 19 79 France
14 Syabry 82.9 11 1 12 92 Belarus
15 Red star 79.8 14 4 18 78 China
16 Taurus MFC 74.4 9 9 18 50 Italy
17 Yenisei 72.4 10 4 14 71 Russia
18 Bayard 71 8 9 17 47 Russia
19 Graoully 69 8 17 25 32 France
20 Sierotki 67.5 12 14 26 46 Poland
21 NSK 53.6 6 9 15 40 Russia
22 Ar Groaz Du 49 9 4 13 69 France
23 Primus 44.5 8 2 10 80
24 Norska 42.1 7 1 8 88 Finland
25 Decima 40.5 7 6 13 54
26 Team Icarus 32.3 5 5 10 50
27 Varyag 31 4 4 8 50 Russia
28 Yin-Yang Hotpot 29.5 4 14 18 22
29 Dallas Warlords 29.4 5 0 5 100
30 Wolf Solders 28.6 5 8 13 38
31 Partizan Two 27 6 1 7 86 Russia
32 Cerberus Emissus 23.2 4 2 6 67 USA
33 Ordo Draconis 23.1 4 1 5 80
34 Three Towers 22.4 4 6 10 40
35 Taurus UA 22 4 5 9 44
36 Invicta 21.3 4 6 10 40
37 Ferox 21 1 4 5 20
38 KonGo 18.3 3 12 15 20
39 Western Tower 18 3 4 7 43 Russia
40 Lowland Boars 18 1 5 6 17
41 Diex Aïe 18 4 3 7 57
42 Pardus Bellator 16.8 8 5 13 62
43 MFC Vysocina 16 3 8 11 27 Czech Republic
44 Les Bannis De La Grenouille 15 3 4 7 43
45 Les Hommes du Nord 14 2 3 5 40 France
46 Sharnhorst 14 4 6 10 40
47 ACG 14 2 8 10 20
48 Aquila Sequania 13.25 5.5 0.5 6 92
49 Yi Chan 13 3 7 10 30
50 Eiserne Löwen 13 2 5 7 29
51 Hansa 11.6 2 1 3 67
52 Sons of Haddock 11 1 6 7 14
53 Tallàe Fer 10 2 5 7 29
54 Morgarten 9 2 5 7 29 Switzerland
55 Exactor Mortis 9 2 5 7 29
56 Plague Rats 8 2 2 4 50
57 KRAKEN 6 1 2 3 33
58 Tverd 6 1 6 7 14
59 Houblon d’Or 6 1 4 5 20
60 Bonnacon 4 1 6 7 14
61 Niepokorni 4 0 12 12 0
62 Ostlanders 3 0 7 7 0
63 Knyaz USA 2 0 3 3 0
64 Martel Du Guesclin -1 2 8 10 20
65 MFC Slezsko -2 1 4 5 20
66 RKS Silesia -5 3 7 10 30
67 Apachy -8 0 11 11 0
68 NRB -10 0 4 4 0
69 Fera Sequania -10 1 5 6 17
70 MFC KNYAZ -10 11 1 12 92
71 Bellatores BFC -10 1 4 5 20
72 Martel -10 5 2 7 71
73 OSG -20 0 6 6 0
74 Carcas-sonne -20 0 0
Place Team Name Points
1 Prague Trolls 359.3
2 Warriors of light 211
3 Legenda Polnocy 199.2
4 KS Rycerz 195.7
5 White Company 183.7
6 Partizan 143.9
7 Lions of Steel 142.25
8 Bear Paw 110.1
9 Bear Cubs 109.9
10 Half-Ton 99.3
11 Old Friends 96.9
12 Grimaldi Milites 91
13 Les Comtois 85.1
14 Syabry 82.9
15 Red star 79.8
16 Taurus MFC 74.4
17 Yenisei 72.4
18 Bayard 71
19 Graoully 69
20 Sierotki 67.5
21 NSK 53.6
22 Ar Groaz Du 49
23 Primus 44.5
24 Norska 42.1
25 Decima 40.5
26 Team Icarus 32.3
27 Varyag 31
28 Yin-Yang Hotpot 29.5
29 Dallas Warlords 29.4
30 Wolf Solders 28.6
31 Partizan Two 27
32 Cerberus Emissus 23.2
33 Ordo Draconis 23.1
34 Three Towers 22.4
35 Taurus UA 22
36 Invicta 21.3
37 Ferox 21
38 KonGo 18.3
39 Western Tower 18
40 Lowland Boars 18
41 Diex Aïe 18
42 Pardus Bellator 16.8
43 MFC Vysocina 16
44 Les Bannis De La Grenouille 15
45 Les Hommes du Nord 14
46 Sharnhorst 14
47 ACG 14
48 Aquila Sequania 13.25
49 Yi Chan 13
50 Eiserne Löwen 13
51 Hansa 11.6
52 Sons of Haddock 11
53 Tallàe Fer 10
54 Morgarten 9
55 Exactor Mortis 9
56 Plague Rats 8
57 KRAKEN 6
58 Tverd 6
59 Houblon d’Or 6
60 Bonnacon 4
61 Niepokorni 4
62 Ostlanders 3
63 Knyaz USA 2
64 Martel Du Guesclin -1
65 MFC Slezsko -2
66 RKS Silesia -5
67 Apachy -8
68 NRB -10
69 Fera Sequania -10
70 MFC KNYAZ -10
71 Bellatores BFC -10
72 Martel -10
73 OSG -20
74 Carcas-sonne -20