Place Team Name Points Fw Fl Fights CFW,% Country
1 Prague Trolls 421.7 52 1 53 98 Czech Republic
2 Legenda Polnocy 262.8 41 16 57 72 Poland
3 KS Rycerz 246.2 40 16 56 71 Poland
4 Warriors of light 226 22 8 30 73 Ukraine
5 White Company 217 24 0 24 100 United Kingdom
6 Grimaldi Milites 185.8 18 5 23 78 Monaco
7 Partizan 172.4 25 1 26 96 Russia
8 Lions of Steel 142.25 23.5 5.5 29 81 Netherlands
9 Bear Paw 141.9 20 1 21 95 Russia
10 Old Friends 126.9 21 2 23 91 Russia
11 Sierotki 124.9 22 21 43 51 Poland
12 Les Comtois 124.1 19 7 26 73 France
13 Jesters Squad 120.3 17 9 26 65 Russia
14 Graoully 112 13 23 36 36 France
15 Bear Cubs 111.9 18 12 30 60 Russia
16 Primus 108.8 15 8 23 65 United Kingdom
17 Aquila Sequania 106.65 14.5 0.5 15 97 France
18 Syabry 100.9 15 4 19 79 Belarus
19 Half-Ton 99.3 17 1 18 94 China
20 Taurus MFC 97.4 11 13 24 46 Italy
21 Red star 79.8 14 4 18 78 China
22 Yenisei 72.4 10 4 14 71 Russia
23 NSK 68.6 9 13 22 41 Russia
24 Team Icarus 61.3 8 9 17 47 Italy
25 Cerberus Emissus 56.8 10 2 12 83 USA
26 Pardus Bellator 52.5 14 5 19 74 France
27 Ar Groaz Du 49 9 4 13 69 France
28 Ordo Draconis 45.6 8 3 11 73 USA
29 Partizan Two 44 9 3 12 75 Russia
30 Norska 42.1 7 1 8 88 Finland
31 MFC Vysocina 42 8 13 21 38 Czech Republic
32 Lwy Lublin 40.7 8 8 16 50 Poland
33 Decima 40.5 7 6 13 54 Germany
34 Three Towers 39.4 7 10 17 41 United Kingdom
35 VALHERJES 39.4 7 0 7 100 Argentina
36 Western Tower 37 7 7 14 50 Russia
37 Les Bannis De La Grenouille 37 7 11 18 39 France
38 Morgarten 33 4 10 14 29 Switzerland
39 Born 33 6 1 7 86 Spain
40 Hydra 32.2 6 1 7 86 Argentina
41 Invicta 31.3 6 8 14 43 United Kingdom
42 Varyag 31 4 4 8 50 Russia
43 Knyaz USA 31 5 4 9 56 USA
44 Yin-Yang Hotpot 29.5 4 14 18 22 China
45 Dallas Warlords 29.4 5 0 5 100 USA
46 Wolf Solders 28.6 5 8 13 38 China
47 KonGo 25.3 4 17 21 19 Russia
48 URNA Regnum 23.5 4 2 6 67 Spain
49 SILESIA 23 3 5 8 38 Poland
50 Newbery Combate Medieval – FOXS 22.9 4 3 7 57 Argentina
51 Taurus UA 22 4 5 9 44 Ukraine
52 Ferox 21 1 4 5 20 Germany
53 Lowland Boars 18 1 5 6 17 Hungary
54 ACG 18 3 10 13 23 United Kingdom
55 Diex Aïe 18 4 3 7 57 France
56 Bohurt Zona Sur 18 4 3 7 57 Spain
57 Les Hommes du Nord 14 2 3 5 40 France
58 Sharnhorst 14 4 6 10 40 Russia
59 Caterva Violenta 14 1 5 6 17 Switzerland
60 Yi Chan 13 3 7 10 30 China
61 Eiserne Löwen 13 2 5 7 29 Germany
62 Victrix 12 2 3 5 40 Spain
63 Dragones Atlánticos 12 3 4 7 43 Argentina
64 Hansa 11.6 2 1 3 67 Russia
65 Sons of Haddock 11 1 6 7 14 Denmark
66 Golden Horde 11 3 3 6 50 USA
67 Warpigs 11 2 4 6 33 USA
68 Tallàe Fer 10 2 5 7 29 France
69 Ursus Custodes 10 2 2 4 50 Spain
70 Bayard Red 10 2 4 6 33 Russia
71 Exactor Mortis 9 2 5 7 29 France
72 Bohurt La Mancha 9 1 4 5 20 Spain
73 Ursus 9 1 5 6 17 USA
74 Plague Rats 8 2 2 4 50 USA
75 Vanguard Buhurt Team 8 2 2 4 50 Argentina
76 HMB School 8 2 7 9 22 Russia
77 Centinelas de las Sierras 7 1 3 4 25 Argentina
78 Fera Sequania 7 1 7 8 13 France
79 KRAKEN 6 1 8 9 11 Russia
80 Tverd 6 1 6 7 14 Russia
81 Houblon d’Or 6 1 4 5 20 France
82 Sharkov Team 5 1 3 4 25 Ukraine
83 The Hateful Eight 5 1 3 4 25 Spain
84 MFC Slezsko 4 2 8 10 20 Czech Republic
85 Bonnacon 4 1 6 7 14 Netherlands
86 Niepokorni 4 0 12 12 0 Poland
87 Ostlanders 3 0 7 7 0 France
88 White Stags 3 0 4 4 0 Serbia
89 Isca 2 0 9 9 0 United Kingdom
90 Acero y Sangre 1 0 4 4 0 Argentina
91 Martel Du Guesclin -1 2 8 10 20 France
92 Apachy -3 1 16 17 6 Russia
93 NRB -10 0 4 4 0 Russia
94 Fera Sequania -10 1 5 6 17 France
95 MFC KNYAZ -10 11 1 12 92 Ukraine
96 Bellatores BFC -10 1 4 5 20 Italy
97 Lions of Steel Two -10 6 3 9 67 Netherlands
98 OSG -20 0 6 6 0 Russia
99 Martel -20 12 4 16 75 France
100 Carcas-sonne -20 0 0 France
Place Team Name Points
1 Prague Trolls 421.7
2 Legenda Polnocy 262.8
3 KS Rycerz 246.2
4 Warriors of light 226
5 White Company 217
6 Grimaldi Milites 185.8
7 Partizan 172.4
8 Lions of Steel 142.25
9 Bear Paw 141.9
10 Old Friends 126.9
11 Sierotki 124.9
12 Les Comtois 124.1
13 Jesters Squad 120.3
14 Graoully 112
15 Bear Cubs 111.9
16 Primus 108.8
17 Aquila Sequania 106.65
18 Syabry 100.9
19 Half-Ton 99.3
20 Taurus MFC 97.4
21 Red star 79.8
22 Yenisei 72.4
23 NSK 68.6
24 Team Icarus 61.3
25 Cerberus Emissus 56.8
26 Pardus Bellator 52.5
27 Ar Groaz Du 49
28 Ordo Draconis 45.6
29 Partizan Two 44
30 Norska 42.1
31 MFC Vysocina 42
32 Lwy Lublin 40.7
33 Decima 40.5
34 Three Towers 39.4
35 VALHERJES 39.4
36 Western Tower 37
37 Les Bannis De La Grenouille 37
38 Morgarten 33
39 Born 33
40 Hydra 32.2
41 Invicta 31.3
42 Varyag 31
43 Knyaz USA 31
44 Yin-Yang Hotpot 29.5
45 Dallas Warlords 29.4
46 Wolf Solders 28.6
47 KonGo 25.3
48 URNA Regnum 23.5
49 SILESIA 23
50 Newbery Combate Medieval – FOXS 22.9
51 Taurus UA 22
52 Ferox 21
53 Lowland Boars 18
54 ACG 18
55 Diex Aïe 18
56 Bohurt Zona Sur 18
57 Les Hommes du Nord 14
58 Sharnhorst 14
59 Caterva Violenta 14
60 Yi Chan 13
61 Eiserne Löwen 13
62 Victrix 12
63 Dragones Atlánticos 12
64 Hansa 11.6
65 Sons of Haddock 11
66 Golden Horde 11
67 Warpigs 11
68 Tallàe Fer 10
69 Ursus Custodes 10
70 Bayard Red 10
71 Exactor Mortis 9
72 Bohurt La Mancha 9
73 Ursus 9
74 Plague Rats 8
75 Vanguard Buhurt Team 8
76 HMB School 8
77 Centinelas de las Sierras 7
78 Fera Sequania 7
79 KRAKEN 6
80 Tverd 6
81 Houblon d’Or 6
82 Sharkov Team 5
83 The Hateful Eight 5
84 MFC Slezsko 4
85 Bonnacon 4
86 Niepokorni 4
87 Ostlanders 3
88 White Stags 3
89 Isca 2
90 Acero y Sangre 1
91 Martel Du Guesclin -1
92 Apachy -3
93 NRB -10
94 Fera Sequania -10
95 MFC KNYAZ -10
96 Bellatores BFC -10
97 Lions of Steel Two -10
98 OSG -20
99 Martel -20
100 Carcas-sonne -20