Season 2018

Place Team Name Points Fw Fl Fights CFW,% Country
1 White Company 378.9 66.5 7.5 74 90 United Kingdom
2 Prague Trolls 335.75 59 13 72 82 Czech Republic
3 Bear Paw 295 41 0 41 100 Russia
4 Aquila Sequania 243.5 41 8 49 84 France
5 Les Hommes du Nord 241 42 13 55 76 France
6 Old Friends 227 32 4 36 89 Russia
7 KS Rycerz 220.25 41 9 50 82 Poland
8 Martel 205.3 35 17 52 67 France
9 MFC KNYAZ 147.25 28 1 29 97 Ukraine
10 Bayard 143.8 24 10 34 71 Russia
11 Bear Cubs 131.6 24 10 34 71 Russia
12 Victrix 130.75 19 6 25 76 Spain
13 Hansa 125.3 21 15 36 58 Russia
14 VALHERJES 124.25 19 5 24 79 Argentina
15 Lions of Steel 122.625 22.5 17.5 40 56 Netherlands
16 Decima 113.8 20 5 25 80 Germany
17 Ar Groaz Du 108.3 18 35 53 34 France
18 Les Comtois 104.5 20 20 40 50 France
19 Exactor Mortis 96.3 17 36 53 32 France
20 Syabry 91 13 6 19 68 Belarus
21 Taurus UA 85 14 4 18 78 Ukraine
22 Niepokorni 84.75 15 13 28 54 Poland
23 Western Tower 81.5 12 1 13 92 Russia
24 Ordo Draconis 72 10 6 16 63 USA
25 ACM Mexico 60.5 10 3 13 77 Mexico
26 Ursus Custodes 54 7 9 16 44 Spain
27 Partizan 52.5 7 1 8 88 Russia
28 Newbery Combate Medieval – FOXS 49.375 8.5 6.5 15 57 Argentina
29 Taurus MFC 41.75 8 2 10 80 Italy
30 Sharnhorst 36 5 7 14 36 Russia
31 Born 34.25 5 6 11 45 Spain
32 Primus 33.8 5 2 7 71 United Kingdom
33 URNA Regnum 27 4 7 11 36 Spain
34 Invicta 25 4 3 7 57 United Kingdom
35 Dragones Atlánticos 23 2 6 8 25 Argentina
36 MFC Vysocina 23 5 12 17 29 Czech Republic
37 NRB 22 2 6 8 25 Russia
38 KRAKEN 22 4 2 6 67 Russia
39 Ramstaek – Frisia 16.8 3 10 13 23 Germany
40 Norska 15 2 3 5 40 Finland
41 Eiserne Löwen 13.8 2 7 9 22 Germany
42 KonGo 10.5 1 4 5 20 Russia
43 Bratina 10 2 9 11 18 Russia
44 Dragonas 10 2 4 6 33 Argentina
45 Half-Ton 10 2 2 4 50 China
46 Guardia de Poniente 6.25 1 4 5 20 Spain
47 OSG 5 1 5 6 17 Russia
48 Order of The Gauntlet and Rose 3 0 7 7 0 USA
49 Batallón Draconia 0 0 0 0 0 Chile
50 Red star 0 0 0 0 0 China
51 Sierotki 0 0 0 0 0 Poland
52 Plague Rats 0 0 0 0 0 USA
53 Tverd 0 0 0 0 0 Russia
54 Yenisei 0 0 0 0 0 Russia
Place Team Name Points
1 White Company 378.9
2 Prague Trolls 335.75
3 Bear Paw 295
4 Aquila Sequania 243.5
5 Les Hommes du Nord 241
6 Old Friends 227
7 KS Rycerz 220.25
8 Martel 205.3
9 MFC KNYAZ 147.25
10 Bayard 143.8
11 Bear Cubs 131.6
12 Victrix 130.75
13 Hansa 125.3
14 VALHERJES 124.25
15 Lions of Steel 122.625
16 Decima 113.8
17 Ar Groaz Du 108.3
18 Les Comtois 104.5
19 Exactor Mortis 96.3
20 Syabry 91
21 Taurus UA 85
22 Niepokorni 84.75
23 Western Tower 81.5
24 Ordo Draconis 72
25 ACM Mexico 60.5
26 Ursus Custodes 54
27 Partizan 52.5
28 Newbery Combate Medieval – FOXS 49.375
29 Taurus MFC 41.75
30 Sharnhorst 36
31 Born 34.25
32 Primus 33.8
33 URNA Regnum 27
34 Invicta 25
35 Dragones Atlánticos 23
36 MFC Vysocina 23
37 NRB 22
38 KRAKEN 22
39 Ramstaek – Frisia 16.8
40 Norska 15
41 Eiserne Löwen 13.8
42 KonGo 10.5
43 Bratina 10
44 Dragonas 10
45 Half-Ton 10
46 Guardia de Poniente 6.25
47 OSG 5
48 Order of The Gauntlet and Rose 3
49 Batallón Draconia 0
50 Red star 0
51 Sierotki 0
52 Plague Rats 0
53 Tverd 0
54 Yenisei 0