Season 2019

Place Team Name Points Fw Fl Fights CFW,% Country
1 Bear Paw 516 44 2 46 96 Russia
2 Aquila Sequania 505 67 15 82 82 France
3 Western Tower 410.5 42.5 6.5 49 87 Russia
4 Prague Trolls 384 41.5 20.5 62 67 Czech Republic
5 Old Friends 378 39 5 44 89 Russia
6 Warriors of light 350.5 39.5 21.5 61 65 Ukraine
7 Taurus UA 319 39.5 10.5 50 79 Ukraine
8 Jesters Squad 280 26 15 41 63 Russia
9 Partizan 258 27 1 28 96 Russia
10 Carcas-sonne 223 40 24 64 63 France
11 VALHERJES 182 25 2 27 93 Argentina
12 ACM MÉXICO 162 15 1 16 94 Mexico
13 Syabry 141 9 11 20 45 Belarus
14 NSK 125 22 4 26 85 Russia
15 Bear Cubs 123 18 7 25 72 Russia
16 Yenisei 121.5 15.5 8.5 24 65 Russia
17 Legenda Polnocy 111 15 13 28 54 Poland
18 Lions of Steel 109 14 16 30 47 Netherlands
19 Lwy Lublin 88 10 19 29 34 Poland
20 Dragones Atlánticos 69 5 1 6 83 Argentina
21 Ursus Custodes 64 9 10 19 47 Spain
22 Tverd 61 12 7 19 63 Russia
23 Norska 55 5 8 13 38 Finland
24 Sierotki 50 4 16 20 20 Poland
25 Les Comtois 49 9 3 12 75 France
26 Newbery Combate Medieval – FOXS 44 4 8 12 33 Argentina
27 White Stags 43 8 1 9 89 Serbia
28 KonGo 41.5 6.5 7.5 14 46 Russia
29 MFC Slezsko 41 7 4 11 64 Czech Republic
30 Born 36 4 3 7 57 Spain
31 Iron Bastards 33 2 2 4 50 Brazil
32 URNA Regnum 32 4 1 5 80 Spain
33 MFC Vysocina 28 4 7 11 36 Czech Republic
34 Bratina 26 6 6 12 50 Russia
35 MFC KNYAZ 23 5 0 5 100 Ukraine
36 Primus 23 4 2 6 67 United Kingdom
37 Decima 20 2 2 4 50 Germany
38 Hansa 12 2 2 4 50 Russia
39 Taurus MFC 11 2 4 6 33 Italy
40 Niepokorni 10 1 9 10 10 Poland
41 Ramstaek – Frisia 9 0 5 5 0 Germany
42 Felag Vargulfs 3 0 3 3 0 New Zealand
43 Apachy 0 0 0 0 0 Russia
44 Ar Groaz Du 0 0 France
45 Bellatores BFC 0 0 0 0 0 Italy
46 Bohurt La Mancha 0 0 0 0 0 Spain
47 Bohurt Zona Sur 0 0 0 0 0 Spain
48 Brown Bear Company 0 0 0 0 0 Romania
49 Desdichado Medieval Fight Club 0 0 5 5 0 Hungary
50 Diex Aïe 0 0 0 0 0 France
51 Graoully 0 0 0 0 0 France
52 Grimaldi Milites 0 0 Monaco
53 Guardia de Poniente 0 0 0 0 0 Spain
54 Half-Ton 0 0 0 0 0 China
55 HMB School 0 0 0 0 0 Russia
56 Houblon d’Or 0 0 0 0 0 France
57 KS Rycerz 0 0 Poland
58 La Confrérie des Loups 0 0 France
59 Martel 0 0 France
60 New Order 0 0 Brazil
61 NRB 0 0 0 0 0 Russia
62 Order of The Gauntlet and Rose 0 0 0 0 0 USA
63 Ordo Draconis 0 0 0 0 0 USA
64 OSG 0 0 4 4 0 Russia
65 Ostlander 0 0 3 3 0 France
66 Plague Rats 0 0 0 0 0 USA
67 Porko Rosso 0 0 0 0 0 Ukraine
68 Red star 0 0 0 0 0 China
69 The Company Of The Rage Foxes 0 0 Mexico
70 Victrix 0 0 0 0 0 Spain
71 White Company 0 0 United Kingdom
72 Yi Chan 0 0 0 0 0 China
73 The Silver Sword Company 0 0 Mexico
74 Warhounds Armoured combat 0 0 Australia
75 Lotharii Regnum 0 0 France
76 Korventenn An Ermin 0 0 France
77 La Orden del León 0 0 Mexico
78 Centinelas de la Orden del Leon 0 0 Mexico
79 The Silver Claws 0 0 Mexico
80 Silver Bathory 0 0 Mexico
81 Pardus Bellator 2 0 0 France
82 an diforc’h ruz 0 0 France
83 Iron Dome 0 0 Israel
84 Serra Red Lions 0 0 Portugal
85 Dominus 0 0 USA
86 Ursus 0 0 USA
87 Cerberus Emissus 0 0 USA
88 Isca 0 0 United Kingdom
89 Tulsa Free Company Women 0 0 USA
90 Dragonas -11 1 3 4 25 Argentina
Place Team Name Points
1 Bear Paw 516
2 Aquila Sequania 505
3 Western Tower 410.5
4 Prague Trolls 384
5 Old Friends 378
6 Warriors of light 350.5
7 Taurus UA 319
8 Jesters Squad 280
9 Partizan 258
10 Carcas-sonne 223
11 VALHERJES 182
12 ACM MÉXICO 162
13 Syabry 141
14 NSK 125
15 Bear Cubs 123
16 Yenisei 121.5
17 Legenda Polnocy 111
18 Lions of Steel 109
19 Lwy Lublin 88
20 Dragones Atlánticos 69
21 Ursus Custodes 64
22 Tverd 61
23 Norska 55
24 Sierotki 50
25 Les Comtois 49
26 Newbery Combate Medieval – FOXS 44
27 White Stags 43
28 KonGo 41.5
29 MFC Slezsko 41
30 Born 36
31 Iron Bastards 33
32 URNA Regnum 32
33 MFC Vysocina 28
34 Bratina 26
35 MFC KNYAZ 23
36 Primus 23
37 Decima 20
38 Hansa 12
39 Taurus MFC 11
40 Niepokorni 10
41 Ramstaek – Frisia 9
42 Felag Vargulfs 3
43 Apachy 0
44 Ar Groaz Du
45 Bellatores BFC 0
46 Bohurt La Mancha 0
47 Bohurt Zona Sur 0
48 Brown Bear Company 0
49 Desdichado Medieval Fight Club 0
50 Diex Aïe 0
51 Graoully 0
52 Grimaldi Milites
53 Guardia de Poniente 0
54 Half-Ton 0
55 HMB School 0
56 Houblon d’Or 0
57 KS Rycerz
58 La Confrérie des Loups
59 Martel
60 New Order
61 NRB 0
62 Order of The Gauntlet and Rose 0
63 Ordo Draconis 0
64 OSG 0
65 Ostlander 0
66 Plague Rats 0
67 Porko Rosso 0
68 Red star 0
69 The Company Of The Rage Foxes
70 Victrix 0
71 White Company
72 Yi Chan 0
73 The Silver Sword Company
74 Warhounds Armoured combat
75 Lotharii Regnum
76 Korventenn An Ermin
77 La Orden del León
78 Centinelas de la Orden del Leon
79 The Silver Claws
80 Silver Bathory
81 Pardus Bellator 2
82 an diforc’h ruz
83 Iron Dome
84 Serra Red Lions
85 Dominus
86 Ursus
87 Cerberus Emissus
88 Isca
89 Tulsa Free Company Women
90 Dragonas -11